КУБОК ŠKODA – международный юношеский хоккейный турнир

 

Расписание матчей

ЧМХ-2019

Плей-офф

26 мая, воскресенье
За 3 место, 16:45Россия3 : 2Чехия
Финал, 21:15Канада1 : 3Финляндия
25 мая, суббота
1/2, 16:15Россия0 : 1Финляндия
1/2, 20:15Канада5 : 1Чехия
23 мая, четверг
1/4, 17:15Канада3 : 2Швейцария
1/4, 17:15Россия4 : 3США
1/4, 21:15Финляндия5 : 4Швеция
1/4, 21:15Чехия5 : 1Германия

Отборочный турнир

10 мая, пятница
Группа А, 17:15Финляндия3 : 1Канада
Группа Б, 17:15Россия5 : 2Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15США1 : 4Словакия
Группа Б, 21:15Чехия5 : 2Швеция
11 мая, суббота
Группа А, 13:15Дания5 : 4Франция
Группа Б, 13:15Швейцария9 : 0Италия
Группа А, 17:15Германия3 : 1Великобритания
Группа Б, 17:15Латвия5 : 2Австрия
Группа А, 21:15Словакия2 : 4Финляндия
Группа Б, 21:15Норвегия2 : 7Чехия
12 мая, воскресенье
Группа А, 13:15США7 : 1Франция
Группа Б, 13:15Россия5 : 0Австрия
Группа А, 17:15Дания1 : 2Германия
Группа Б, 17:15Италия0 : 8Швеция
Группа А, 21:15Великобритания0 : 8Канада
Группа Б, 21:15Латвия1 : 3Швейцария
13 мая, понедельник
Группа А, 17:15США3 : 2Финляндия
Группа Б, 17:15Россия3 : 0Чехия
Группа А, 21:15Словакия5 : 6Канада
Группа Б, 21:15Норвегия1 : 9Швеция
14 мая, вторник
Группа А, 17:15Великобритания0 : 9Дания
Группа Б, 17:15Италия0 : 3Латвия
Группа А, 21:15Германия4 : 1Франция
Группа Б, 21:15Швейцария4 : 0Австрия
15 мая, среда
Группа А, 17:15США6 : 3Великобритания
Группа Б, 17:15Швейцария4 : 1Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15Германия3 : 2Словакия
Группа Б, 21:15Россия10 : 0Италия
16 мая, четверг
Группа А, 17:15Канада5 : 2Франция
Группа Б, 17:15Швеция9 : 1Австрия
Группа А, 21:15Финляндия3 : 1Дания
Группа Б, 21:15Чехия6 : 3Латвия
17 мая, пятница
Группа А, 17:15Франция3 : 6Словакия
Группа Б, 17:15Австрия3 : 5Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15Финляндия5 : 0Великобритания
Группа Б, 21:15Чехия8 : 0Италия
18 мая, суббота
Группа А, 13:15Дания1 : 7США
Группа Б, 13:15Латвия1 : 3Россия
Группа А, 17:15Канада8 : 1Германия
Группа Б, 17:15Италия1 : 7Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15Великобритания1 : 7Словакия
Группа Б, 21:15Швеция4 : 3Швейцария
19 мая, воскресенье
Группа А, 17:15Германия1 : 3США
Группа Б, 17:15Австрия0 : 8Чехия
Группа А, 21:15Франция0 : 3Финляндия
Группа Б, 21:15Швейцария0 : 3Россия
20 мая, понедельник
Группа А, 17:15Франция3 : 4Великобритания
Группа Б, 17:15Швеция5 : 4Латвия
Группа А, 21:15Канада5 : 0Дания
Группа Б, 21:15Австрия3 : 4Италия
21 мая, вторник
Группа А, 13:15Финляндия2 : 4Германия
Группа Б, 13:15Чехия5 : 4Швейцария
Группа А, 17:15Словакия2 : 1Дания
Группа Б, 17:15Норвегия1 : 4Латвия
Группа А, 21:15Канада3 : 0США
Группа Б, 21:15Швеция4 : 7Россия
8(863)303-52-62